Brand Equivalent Ingredients Dosage Form Pictures
VICKS ® DAYQUIL ® Acetaminophen 325 mg USP Dextromethorphan HCL 5 mg SOFTGEL
VICKS ® NYQUIL ® Acetaminophen 325 mg USP Doxylamine Succinate 6.25 mg SOFTGEL
VICKS ® DAYQUIL ® SINEX ® Acetaminophen 325 mg USP Dextromethorphan HCL 5 mg SOFTGEL
VICKS ® NYQUIL ® SINEX ® Acetaminophen 325 mg USP Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg SOFTGEL
SUDAFED PE ® Congestion Phenylephrine HCL 10 mg TABLET
MAX SUDAFED PE ® sinus + Alergy Chlorpheniramine maleate 4 mg Phenylephrine 10 mg TABLET
SUDAFED PE ® Triple Action Guaifenesin 200 mg Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg TABLET
Robitussin ® Maxiimum Strength Cough + Chest Congestion DM Guaifenesin 200 mg Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg SOFTGEL
Tylenol ® Cold Multi-Symptom Severe Daytime Acetaminophen 325 mg USP Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg Guaifenesin 200 mg TABLET
Tylenol ® Cold Multi-Symptom Nighttime Acetaminophen 325 mg USP Chlorpheniramine Maleate 4 mg Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg TABLET
Tylenol ® Cold Head Congestion Nighttime Acetaminophen 325 mg USP Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg SOFTGEL

Service

All our expertise under one crown with our customer's needs at the forefront of everything we do.

Passion

We are proud of our state-of- the-art technologies and passionate about how apply them.

Quality

We believe in doing it right the first time because great value comes with a commitment to quality .